UltraMAX XL | 2018 Parts & Pricing

Robot NoRobot NameVersionItem no.Part no.DescriptionQtyDate
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201810.00PL00016ML5 PIN PLUG127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201820.00WA00065CGLF.CABLE CG/45M/4C/EZ-SW127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201830.001623SEALING GROMMET127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201840.00AS01623BLHANDLE ASSY127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201850.1011006SNAP HOOK SS227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201860.00MP00217AXLE ASSY. FOR HANDLE227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201860.10MP00216AAXLE FOR HANDLE227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201860.20HW0002500SCREW HEX SOC M6x50227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201880.00AS1001400BODY ASSY127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201880.307133HEX. NUT LOCK M4 SS2727/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201880.40AS2000100FILTER HOUSING LATCH ASSY127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201880.50PP00020SRAOUTSIDE COVER127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M201890.00SW00075SCREW #8X1"" HI-LOW827/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018100.005093BLOUTLET TOP227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018110.005061SCREW 6-32X58 SS PH PA627/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018130.00MP00190HEX SPACER FOR BODY (M6)427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018140.00MP00191HEX SPACER FOR BODY (M4)427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018160.00PP0003300GLAND FOR CABLE127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018160.10P00382SUPPORT FOR CABLE GLAND127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018190.00RB00102RUBBER VALVE427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018200.00MP0030400S/S SIDE PLATE227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018210.00MP0030500S/S SIDE PLATE127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018210.10MP0030600S/S SIDE PLATE TOP127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018220.00AS2000800SIDE PLATE ASSY127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018220.10AS2000700SIDE PLATE ASSY127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018220.60P00034BLBUMPER FOR SIDE PLATE427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018230.00PP0003000RULER227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018270.00AS2000201TENSION WHEEL ASSY 58.5 MM427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018275.00PP0003501TENSION WHEEL MIDDLE227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018280.00AS2000530PULLEY ASSY227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018300.00RB00098GYDRIVE BELT GREY227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018330.00AS08700D-SPSP MOTOR MS/FL/PVAC/RC/V3C127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018340.00AS06106-SPPUMP MOTOR SP227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018350.00P00038PROPELLER227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018360.00SW00069SCREW M3X10 PHIL DIN-965227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018370.00AS38230CGWHEEL TUBE ASSY427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018370.20RB00125GYSUPER BRUSH TURKISH427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018370.303015LOCK PIN FOR SUPER BRUSH427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018370.40P00370SPACER FOR WHEEL TUBE427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018370.60MP00184AXLE FOR WHEEL TUBE227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018380.008100SFINE FILTER BAG227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018390.009305B-NTBOTTOM LID VALVE427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018400.00BS6100100S/A BOTTOM LID ASSY227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018410.00AS09225FILTER SCREEN ASSY.227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018420.00AS07130-SPS.P POWER SUPPLY127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018420.10PL00016FLSOCKET 5 PIN FEMALE127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018430.00AS110162506SHRINK 1625 CUT TO 60mm227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018430.10AS110162512SHRINK 1625 CUT TO 120mm127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018430.20AS110162508SHRINK 1625 CUT TO 80mm127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018440.00AS110012706SHRINK EP00127 CUT TO 60mm327/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018450.005473BUTT CONNECTOR227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018450.105474BUTT CONNECTOR227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018500.00MP00187AXLE FOR TENSION WHEEL427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018510.00MP0030800AXLE FOR SLEEVE ROLLER227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018520.00PP0360800HOLDER PULLEY227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018530.00PP0003100CAP BEARING227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018540.00P00018PLASTIC BEARING227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018580.0011065WASHER M4 DIN-125-1A A21827/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018585.00WS00001PLAIN WASHER M6 DIN 90212027/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018600.00RC0100400RC COMM IDP INTEG RAD127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018610.00EP00012INFRA RED SENSOR227/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018650.00AS08677D-SPSP MOTOR SL/V13127/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018700.00N00021HEX. LOCK NUT M6 SS1627/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018710.0011004WASHER 1.2MM427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018720.00WS00003PLAIN WASHER M4 DIN 9021827/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018730.00HW0002100WASHER SPRING LOCK M6427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018735.00HW0004500SCREW #8x3/4 FH PH A2427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018740.00SW00077SCREW M6X12 DIN 7985 A2827/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018745.008301ISSCREW M4X16 PHIL SS827/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018750.00SW00105SCREW M4X12 SS427/11/2017
RUCL-UM10-U4500ROBOT ULTRAMAX XL 45M2018800.00A8329ROPE ASSY127/11/2017

CONTACT US

Your feedback is important to us. Please utilize the form below, and we will get back to you as soon as possible.

Sending

Fluidra_web_footer_logo-xsm                  

or

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?